BSNL Dakshina Kannada customer service center phone numbers

kerala-gods-own-country
BSNL CSC KulaiKulai 2407699
BSNL CSC Suratkal 2476000
BSNL CSC Mulky 2293300
BSNL CSC Belthangady 232700
BSNL CSC Hebri 251600
BSNL CSC DTO Udupi 2520967
BSNL CSC Bantwal08255-233523
BSNL CSC Vittal 238855
BSNL CSC Karkala 234900
BSNL CSC, Sullia 08257-233500
BSNL CSC PGM's Office, Pandeshwar 2427400
BSNL CSC Hampankatta, Telecom Centre, Hampankatta 2441605
BSNL CSC Paradigm Plaza, A.B. Shetty Circle 2426105
BSNL CSC Karangalpady 2497776
BSNL CSC, DTO, Near K.S.R.T.C Bus Stand MR 2213727
BSNL CSC Kadri ,Telephone Exchange Campus.MR 2225444
BSNL CSC Kavoor, Exge Building, Kavoor 2481200
BSNL CSC Ullal246220
BSNL CSC, Manjushree'Dharmasthala building, Puttur 231630
BSNL CSC Uppinangady 251110
BSNL CSC Puttur, Telephone Exge 239222
BSNL CSC Kundapur, Yedthare Building, Kundapura 234444
BSNL CSC Shankaranarayana 280450
BSNL CSC, (Mobile) Puttur,'Manjushree 'Dharmasthala building, Puttur 237799
BSNL CSC Kaikamba ,Manjushree Complex Near T/E, Kaikamba 2259999
BSNL CSC Marnamikatta 2418000
BSNL CSC,DTO Manipal2670095
BSNL CSC,T/E Exge Compound, Udupi2424400
BSNL CSC,Area GM Udupi Kunjibettu2534300
BSNL CSC,T/E Exge Compound, Udupi 2531200
BSNL CSC Brahmavar2562155
BSNL CSC Saligrama2565555
BSNL CSC Kaup,Ananth Mahal,Kaup2579888
BSNL CSC Moodabidri 238855